4-Port GPON Router with Wi-Fi UF-WiFi

4-Port GPON Router Sporting a sleek industrial design, the U Fiber WiFi is a robust, high‑performance GPON CPE that features an informational LED display with 4 Ethernet ports and WiFi. Status LEDs The easy-to-read LEDs provide status information: Ethernet connection, signal … Read More

Add to Quote
4×4 MU MIMO Access Point UAP-AC-SHD

Introducing the new UniFi AC access points. Available in four models, the new UniFi AC AP features up to 5X faster speeds to support high-density Wi-Fi networks.

Select options
5GHz Beamwidth Horn Antenna
5GHz Beamwidth Horn Antenna HORN-5-60

5GHz Beamwidth Horn Antenna With a range of different beam widths, the isolation antennas are interchangeable and feature high-performance beam patterns ideal for a range of deployment needs. Used with the airFiber® LTU and airMAX® radios, these antennas deliver superb co‐location performance … Read More

Add to Quote
5GHz PtMP LTU Client Radio LTU Lite

5GHz PtMP LTU 5 GHz PtMP LTU Client, functions in a PtMP environment with the LTU-Rocket as the BaseStation. Incorporating Ubiquiti’s proprietary LTU technology, the LTU-Lite is a 5 GHz radio with an integrated antenna design for use as a … Read More

Add to Quote
5GHz PtMP LTU UBIQUITI ANTENAS
5GHz PtMP LTU Client with advanced RF LTU-Pro

5GHz PtMP LTU 5 GHz PtMP LTU Client with advanced RF performance, functions in a PtMP environment with the LTU-Rocket as the BaseStation. Incorporating innovative industrial design with advanced technology, the LTU Pro is a Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) 5 GHz high-performance … Read More

Add to Quote
5GHz PtMP LTU
5GHz PtMP LTU Long-Range Client LTU-LR

5GHz PtMP LTU 5 GHz PtMP LTU Long-Range Client, functions in a PtMP environment with the LTU-Rocket as the BaseStation. Incorporating innovative industrial design with advanced technology, the LTU LR is a Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) 5 GHz Radio with an integrated antenna … Read More

Add to Quote
airMAX
5GHz Rocket AC, PTP ONLY, AirPrism airMAX

Available in three models, the Rocket ac features airMAX®ac technology for maximum performance in wireless links. The PtP (Point-to-Point) and PtMP (Point-to-MultiPoint) models also feature airPrism technology to further enhance 5 GHz performance in high-density areas.

Select options
AirCube airMAX Home Antenna Wi-Fi Access Point

With a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough, the airCube is a home Wi-Fi access point designed to interoperate with airMAX® CPEs and is available in two models.

Select options
airFiber 4X Radio AF-4X-US Ubiquiti Networks

airFiber 4X Radio   Ubiquiti Networks introduces the airFiber® AF-4X, Ubiquiti’s first licensed spectrum radio designed for the public safety sector. It meets the growing need of broadband capacity and optimizes use of the 4.9 GHz radio band with its … Read More

Add to Quote
airFiber Multiplexer EdgePoint GPS
airFiber Multiplexer EdgePoint GPS Synchronization

Scalable airFiber® MIMO Multiplexer

Combine multiple airFiber X radios on a single dish antenna for superior noise immunity performance, redundancy, and multi-Gigabit Point-to-Point (PtP) throughput.

Select options
airFiber X Antennas
AirFiber X Antennas AF-5G

The airFiber® X Antennas feature significant advances in noise isolation and beam performance to complement the airFiber X radios for carrier backhauls and Point-to-Point (PtP) bridging.

 

AF-2G24-S45: 2.4 GHz, 24 dBi

AF-3G26-S45: 3 GHz, 26 dBi

AF-5G23-S45: 5 GHz, 23 dBi

AF-5G30-S45: 5 GHz, 30 dBi

AF-5G34-S45: 5 GHz, 34 dBi

AF-5G-OMT-S45: airFiber X Conversion Kit

Select options
airMax ac Sector Antennas
airMax ac Sector Antennas a beam to complement the Rocket AM-5A

airMAX® ac 2×2 BaseStation Sector Antenna

The airMAX® ac Sector Antennas feature significant advances in scalability, noise isolation, and beam performance to complement the Rocket5ac radios in Point‑to‑MultiPoint (PtMP) networks. They are compatible with RocketM5 models; however, optimal performance requires the Rocket5ac.

Select options
airMAX Antenna
airMAX Antenna Rocket™M BaseStation Point-to-MultiPoint AM-5G

airMAX® 2×2 BaseStation Sector Antenna

Pair the airMAX® Sector Antenna with a RocketM BaseStation for sector coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks.

Select options
airMAX Loco MIMO Bracket
airMAX Loco MIMO Bracket

airMAX Loco MIMO Bracket   Questions? Compact CPE Design The NanoStation®M features the CPE design that expanded the global Wireless ISP industry. 4net 4net 4net Plug and Play Installation The NanoStation®M requires no tools for assembly; only a single wrench … Read More

Add to Quote
airMAX Omni Antenna Pair
airMAX Omni Antenna Pair 2×2 Rocket™M BaseStation AMO

airMAX® 2×2 Omni Antenna

Pair the airMAX® Omni Antenna with a RocketM BaseStation for 360° coverage in Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) networks.

Select options
Bullet
Bullet M airMAX® deployment (PtP) or (PtMP) applications.

Pair the BulletM with any antenna for airMAX® deployment in Point-to-Point (PtP) bridging or Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) applications.

Add to Quote
BulletAC-IP67 2.4/5GHz Bullet Dual-Band AC IP67 ROW

BulletAC-   Ubiquiti Networks designed airMAX ac radios for high performance and ease of installation. You have the freedom to deploy the Bullet™ AC anywhere in the world, as it allows for a high degree of flexibility in configuring channel … Read More

Add to Quote
Cable Single Mode Fiber
Cable Single Mode Fiber Assembly 100 feet length. FC-SM

Fiber Cable Assembly, Single Mode, 100 feet length. (MOQ-10)

Select options
8-Port Router
Edge Router 8 Port Router The EdgeRouter

8-Port Router

The EdgeRouter offers 2 million packets per second over its eight independent, Gigabit routing ports.

Add to Quote
Gigabit Switch
Edge Switch Gigabit 26 Gbps for 24-port 70 Gbps for 48

Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Available with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the EdgeSwitch delivers robust performance, PoE+ support and intelligent switching for growing networks.

Select options
Edge Switch Lite Managed
Edge Switch Lite Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP

Managed Gigabit Switch with SFP

Available with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the EdgeSwitch Lite delivers robust performance and intelligent switching for growing networks.

Select options
Voltage
EdgePoint Voltage PoE, 54V, 80W,

Output Voltage: 54VDC 1.5A
Input Voltage: 90-260VAC 47-63 Hz
Input Current : 1.3A 120VAC, 0.75A 230VAC
Inrush Current: <100A peak 120VAC, <200A peak 230VAC
Efficiency: 85+%
Output Ripple: 1% Max
Switching Frequency: 65kHz
Line Regulation: +/- 1%
Load Regulation: +/- 3%
Operating Temperature: 0C to 60 deg C
Storage Temperature: -30 to 70 deg C
Operating Humidity: up to 95% (non-condensed)
Tamanho (LXWXH): 100.95 x 60 x 33 mm

Add to Quote
EdgePower Modular DC Power
EdgePower Modular DC Power Supply for EdgePoint

Modular DC Power Supply for EdgePoint

The EdgePower™ is a high-power, modular PSU system designed to connect to EdgePoint™ routers/switches and provide reliable power to attached PoE devices.

Select options
EdgeSwitch 16
EdgeSwitch 16 XG 10G ports, high-performance

Available with sixteen 10G ports, the high-performance EdgeSwitch™ enhances network capacity and provides high-bandwidth services to growing networks.

Add to Quote
Ethernet Surge Protector
Ethernet Surge Protector ESD Protection

Ethernet to Ethernet Grounded ESD Protection

The ETH-SP is engineered to protect any Power‑over‑Ethernet (PoE) or non‑PoE device with connection speeds of up to 1 Gbps.

Model:

ETH-SP-G2

ETHSPG2

Add to Quote
FiberPoE Gen2
F-POE-G2 FiberPoE Gen2 Optical Data Transport Outdoor

Ubiquiti FiberPoE Gen 2 is a low-cost solution for outdoor deployments that require long-distance runs to reach the PoE device. Deployments with the FiberPoE Gen 2 provide significant EMI and ESD protection over typical PoE installations. The FiberPoE Gen 2 also features a durable, weatherproof form factor and enhanced surge protection. With the FiberPoE Gen 2, data and power are transported on separate cables to greatly improve data integrity and enable much longer cable runs.

Add to Quote
GPON OLT SFP modules
GPON OLT SFP modules for UFiber OLT

GPON OLT SFP modules for UFiber OLT

Ubiquiti Networks offers UFiber GPON modules to increase the capacity of your UFiber OLT and connect your new customers quickly.

Models:

UF-GP-B+ | UF-GP-C+

UFGPB+ | UFGPC+

Select options
GPON Optical Network
GPON Optical Network Unit uf-loco

GPON Optical Network Nano GPON Optical Network Unit The U Fiber Nano G is a robust, highperformance GPON CPE that features a  sleek, sophisticated industrial design. Features • WAN: (1) GPON Port • LAN: (1) Gigabit Ethernet Port • GPON … Read More

Add to Quote
IsoBeam Isolator Radome Dish
IsoBeam Isolator Radome Dish ReflectorThe IsoBeam

Isolator Radome for 620 mm Dish Reflector

The IsoBeam provides breakthrough isolation performance for co‑location deployments of Point-to-Point (PtP) links and backhauls.

Add to Quote
Isolation Antennas PrismStation Prism®AP – Interchangeable

Isolation Antennas PrismStation PrismStation Modular Design The Prismstation isolation antennas are interchangeable and feature high-performance beam patterns for a range of demanding deployment needs. Combined with the PrismStation 5AC or IsoStation radio, the system gets maximum gain out of the smallest … Read More

Select options
LiteBeam ac AP Ubiquiti
LiteBeam ac AP Ubiquiti airMAX Lightweight LAP-120

2×2 MIMO airMAX® ac Sector AP

The LiteBeam ac AP is an ultra-lightweight airMAX ac Access Point with incredible performance and disruptive pricing.

Add to Quote
LiteBeam M5
LiteBeam M5 High-Gain, Directional Antenna

The LiteBeam M is an ultra-lightweight airMAX CPE device with incredible range and disruptive pricing.

Add to Quote
LiteBeam® AC – LBE-5AC-GEN2

5GHz airMAX AC LiteBeam Gen2 Radio with speeds up to 450+Mbps, 23dBi antenna; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; dedicated WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App

Add to Quote
Loco5AC
Loco5AC 5-US 5GHz NanoStation 5AC Loco

Loco5AC Ubiquiti Networks set the bar for the world’s first low-cost and efficient broadband Customer Premises Equipment (CPE) with the NanoStation® M. The NanoStation AC loco take the same concept to the future with sleek form factors, along with integrated … Read More

Add to Quote
mPort
mPort mFi Series The Networked mFi Sensors mFi network.

mFi® mPort Interface and Sensors

The mPort is an mFi® Networked Machine Interface and Monitor. It connects a variety of devices, including the mFi Sensors, to the mFi machine-to-machine network.

Select options
mPower
mPower controllable power outlets with Wi-Fi

mFi® Controllable Power Outlets

The mFi® mPower products are mFi controllable power outlets with Wi-Fi capability. Once connected, they can be managed by the mFi Controller software and configured to operate on a schedule with customizable power on/off rules.

Add to Quote