» » » Outdoor Fiber Cable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility1 Gbps

Outdoor Fiber Cable Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility1 Gbps

  • Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility
  • 1 Gbps Using SFP or 10G Speeds Using SFP+
  • BiDi Models for Reuse of Existing Infrastructure
SKU: UF-MM-1G, UF-MM-10G, UF-SM-1G-S, UF-MM-1G-20, UF-SM-10G-20, UF-SM-10G-S-20 Categories: ,

Description

Application Examples

UniFi Site

screen-shot-2016-11-17-at-11-52-08-am

Tower Installation

screen-shot-2016-11-17-at-11-52-18-am

Model Comparison

screen-shot-2016-11-17-at-11-52-42-am

Model:

UF-MM-1G | UF-MM-10G | UF-SM-1G-S | UF-SM-10G | UF-SM-10G-S

UF-MM-1G-20 | UF-MM-10G-20 | UF-SM-1G-S-20 | UF-SM-10G-20 | UF-SM-10G-S-20