Home » Cablix » OPTICAL PIG TAIL SINGLE MODE (9/125 MICRONS) OT9

OPTICAL PIG TAIL SINGLE MODE (9/125 MICRONS) OT9

SKU: OT9-06 15A | OT9-11 15A | OT9-06 15U | OT9-11 15U | OT9-06 15P | OT9-11 15P Categories: , ,

Description

OPTICAL PIG TAIL

CABLIX provide a High Quality and Low cost Pig Tail with a Competitive Price, all Pig Tails are produced with low Insertion Loss & PDL. For your Tranquility and Safety Every products are Factory-terminated and Tested All connector used to assembled are made with a Ceramic Ferrules.

APC
OT9-06 15A -PigTail Fiber 09/125 SC/APC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm
OT9-11 15A -PigTail Fiber 09/125 LC/APC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm

UPC
OT9-06 15U -PigTail Fiber 09/125 SC/UPC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm
OT9-11 15U -PigTail Fiber 09/125 LC/UPC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm

PC
OT9-06 15P -PigTail Fiber 09/125 SC/PC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm
OT9-11 15P -PigTail Fiber 09/125 LC/PC Simplex 1.5M/0,9 mm

 

OT9-06 15A, OT9-11 15A, OT9-06 15U, OT9-11 15U, OT9-06 15P, OT9-11 15P

 

Questions?

OPTICAL PIG TAIL

Overview

Somos un Distribuidor Master Mayorista localizado en Miami, FL. USA. Contamos con más de 20 años de experiencias y amplia presencia en Latinoamérica. Productos; -Cables de Fibra Optica -Accesorios, Cajas y herramientas para Instalación de redes de Fibra Opticas -Antenas -Cableado estructurado -Conectores y accesorios para instalación de cableados -Productos para aplicaciones profesionales de Wireless (Wi-Fi); Switch, Routers, Antenas, Mesh, Somos distribuidores directos de marcas líderes en el mercado, tenemos varios programas donde ofrecemos bajos precios para compañías aliadas. Usted y su empresa se beneficiará del ahorro y otras ventajas que la harán más atractiva a sus clientes con las siguientes marcas: Ubiquiti Mikrotik Cambium Networks Tenda Cablix Mimosa ALG COM Exportamos a: Argentina Bolivia Brasil Chile Colombia Costa Rica Ecuador México Paraguay Panamá Perú Puerto Rico Uruguay El Caribe Venezuela ——————————————————————————————————————————– We are a Master wholesale distributor located in Miami, FL. USA. We have over 20 years of experience and broad presence in Latin America. Line of products; -Optic Fiber – Accessories to install Optic Fiber Network – Structured Cabling Products; – Wireless ( Wi-Fi based) products for Professional Applications; – CCTV & Surveillance equipments and accessories; We are direct distributors of leading brands in the market, 

OPTICAL PIG TAIL

Additional information

Conector

OT9-06 15A, OT9-11 15A, OT9-06 15U, OT9-11 15U, OT9-06 15P, OT9-11 15P