5GHz Ubiquiti PrismStation 45 degree antenna MOQ 4

5GHz Ubiquiti PrismStation Questions?   Shielded airMAX® ac BaseStation with airPrism®Technology With a die-cast aluminum base and interchangeable antenna, the PrismStationTMAC, brings increased performance to your network using technology that isolates beam communications between your devices. Utilizing Ubiquiti’s advanced airMAX® ac processor, … Read More

Add to Quote
dual-band
AC18 – AC1900 Smart Dual-Band Gigabit WiFi Router
The AC18 leads the way to the next generation routers. With the all-new 802.11ac Wi-Fi dual-band Gigabit wireless, this powerful Dual Broadcom ARM Cortex-A9 CPU and 256MB DDR3 provides the best performance in both 2.4GHz and 5GHz in its class. The 5GHz band peforms up to 1300Mbps, with the 2.4GHz frequency tops 600 Mbps. This serves an incredible combined bandwidth of 1900 Mbps. That’s six times the speed of standard wireless-N routers! With the Beamforming+, built-in high powered amplifiers and external antennas, its coverage ups to 500㎡, you can enjoy lag-free gaming and uninterrupted video streaming anytime anywhere. Smart management via Tenda app for WiFi schedule, LED indicator and power saving which support all of your smart and eco-friendly lifestyles.
Add to Quote
AirCube airMAX Home Antenna Wi-Fi Access Point

With a compact design and integrated 24V PoE passthrough, the airCube is a home Wi-Fi access point designed to interoperate with airMAX® CPEs and is available in two models.

Select options
ePMP1000
C050900R051A – ePMP1000

C050900R051A – ePMP1000

ePMP 1000: 5GHz AP Lite / Force 110 PTP Radio (ROW) (no cord)

Add to Quote
carrier class radio RADWIN RW-2924-B250 , 50 Mbps, 120 km, 8xE1s/T1s

RW-2924-B250 is a carrier-class radio that supports 2.3 GHz and complies with Universal regulations and factory default: 2.3 GHz Universal.

RW-2924-B250 belongs to the RADWIN 2000B Series, delivering 50 Mbps throughput and extended range.

Packing native TDM and Ethernet over a single wireless link, RW-2924-B250 provides 50Mbps net aggregate throughput and up to 8xE1s/T1s plus Ethernet.

Add to Quote
Cambium cnPilot
cnPilot™ E410 Indoor Hotspot portal Managed by Cambium’s cnMaestro™ cloud controller

cnPilot™ E410 Indoor
802.11ac wave 2 dual band 2×2 indoor access point
Future proof your indoor deployments with the compact, low profile, 802.11ac Wave 2 Multi-user MIMO (MU-MIMO)
beamforming, high-speed E410 Enterprise Access Point. The E410 is perfect for schools, malls, hotels, resorts, coffee shops, multi-dwelling units (MDUs), or any indoor environment that needs reliable, high performance access points.

Add to Quote
Network
cnPilot™ R190 Series Home & Business

SIMPLYFING THE NETWORK.
Extending the service provider’s indoor reach and streamlining components for a simplified indoor network.
Versatile multi-function WLAN access points, offering remote visibility and end-to-end troubleshooting, extend the service provider’s indoor reach.

 

Select options
Router
F9 – 600M Whole-Home Coverage Wi-Fi Router

Tenda F9 600Mbps High Speed and whole-home coverage Wi-Fi router,Compared to 450Mbps and 300Mbps products, it’s transmission is more efficient and smooth,It support Smartphone APP remote management, you can manage your device at anytime and anywhere. 4*6dBi High-gain omnidirectional antennas, incredible Wi-Fi coverage and reliability.

Add to Quote
Force300
Force300 -25 Force 5 GHz High Gain Radio (ROW) (US cord) C050910C101A

Cambium Networks resolves this challenge with a breakthrough technology solution that delivers superior performance, resiliency and reach in the most congested environments. Combining the latest 802.11ac Wave 2 chipset and the field proven TDD MAC of ePMP, the Force 300-25 offers a compelling yet affordable point to point product and a future high gain subscriber module for the ePMP3000 Access Point.

Force 300-25 continues the tradition of previous products with an integrated 25dBi dish with a narrow beamwidth and reliable mechanics. Supporting peak throughput greater than 500Mbps, the Force300-25 also supports an always on spectrum analyzer and local Wi-Fi management to take advantage of mobile installation applications.

Add to Quote
GPON OLT SFP modules
GPON OLT SFP modules for UFiber OLT

GPON OLT SFP modules for UFiber OLT

Ubiquiti Networks offers UFiber GPON modules to increase the capacity of your UFiber OLT and connect your new customers quickly.

Models:

UF-GP-B+ |

UFGPB+ | UFGPC+

Select options
GPON Optical Network
GPON Optical Network Unit uf-loco

GPON Optical Network Nano GPON Optical Network Unit The U Fiber Nano G is a robust, highperformance GPON CPE that features a  sleek, sophisticated industrial design. Features • WAN: (1) GPON Port • LAN: (1) Gigabit Ethernet Port • GPON … Read More

Add to Quote
wireless
i12 – Wireless N300 Ceiling Access Point

i12 offers multi-level wireless encryption options to prevent unauthorized access and protect your important data.

Add to Quote
Isolation Antennas PrismStation Prism®AP – Interchangeable

Isolation Antennas PrismStation PrismStation Modular Design The Prismstation isolation antennas are interchangeable and feature high-performance beam patterns for a range of demanding deployment needs. Combined with the PrismStation 5AC or IsoStation radio, the system gets maximum gain out of the smallest … Read More

Select options
LiteBeam® AC – LBE-5AC-GEN2

5GHz airMAX AC LiteBeam Gen2 Radio with speeds up to 450+Mbps, 23dBi antenna; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; dedicated WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App

Select options
micro Access Point wireless Dual-Chain 2.4GHz

The mAP (micro Access Point) is a tiny size wireless Dual-Chain 2.4GHz Access Point with full RouterOS capabilities. It is very portable, since it accepts power from a wide variety of sources – USB, Passive PoE and power jack. It also works as a PoE injector – the second Ethernet port provides up to 500mA of power to another device, for example, you can connect a SXT CPE device to it.

Add to Quote
MikroTik 5G Ethernet RouterOS
MikroTik 5G Ethernet RouterOS RB450Gx4

The RB450Gx4 is an Ethernet router with five Gigabit
Ethernet ports, a serial port, 512 MB NAND memory
and a microSD card slot. In addition, it supports full
10 V – 57 V input by two power jacks or PoE (802.3af/
at or passive PoE) and can provide PoE output for
Ethernet port #5.

Add to Quote
Mikrotik SXTsq Lite2
Mikrotik SXTsq Lite2 lightweight outdoor routerwith an integrated antenna.

Mikrotik SXTsq Lite2 RBSXTsq2nD The enclosure includes slots for directly attaching a hose clamp mount in three different mounting places, with ability to be mounted on horizontal railings. The device includes one 10/100 Mbit Ethernet port. There is also an … Read More

Add to Quote
mPort
mPort mFi Series The Networked mFi Sensors mFi network.

mFi® mPort Interface and Sensors

The mPort is an mFi® Networked Machine Interface and Monitor. It connects a variety of devices, including the mFi Sensors, to the mFi machine-to-machine network.

Select options
NanoStation AC
NanoStation AC 5 GHz airMAX® ac CPE Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti Networks set the bar for the world’s first low-cost and efficient broadband Customer Premises Equipment (CPE) with the NanoStation® M.
The NanoStation AC and NanoStation AC loco take the same concept to the future with sleek form factors, along
with integrated airMAX (MIMO TDMA protocol) technology and dedicated Wi-Fi management.
The radio and antenna are combined to create a more efficient and compact CPE. The NanoStation AC and
NanoStation AC loco get maximum gain out of the smallest footprint.
The low cost, high performance, and small form factor of the NanoStation AC and NanoStation AC loco make
them extremely versatile and economical to deploy.

Select options
NanoStation Window WallMount
NanoStation Window WallMount – NS-WM
  • Easy Installation
  • Window/ wallmount for any type of flat surface
  • Works well with all types of NanoStation

 

 

For more information, click here

Add to Quote
performance Dual Polarization Directional antenna RW-9622-5001 high

RW-9622-5001 is a high performance Dual Polarization-Directional antenna, 5 deg. beam-width, supports 4.9 – 6.425 GHz frequency range.

Add to Quote
PowerBeamAC Gen2 5 GHz – PBE-5AC-GEN2

PowerBeamAC Gen2 5 GHz High Performance airMAX® AC Bridge with 420 mm highly efficient antenna Dish (25dBi), speeds up to 450+Mbps; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App. Questions? Model: … Read More

Add to Quote
Radome Rocket dish , 3′

The RAD-RD2 or RAD-RD3 provides the following advantages:

• Reduces wind load

• Protects antenna surfaces from nature’s harshest elements

• Conceals antenna feed equipment from public view

Add to Quote
RADWIN 2000 A 50M ODU, connectorized for external antenna (2 x N-type) – RW-2954-A250

Antenna RW-2954-A250 is a carrier-class radio that belongs to the RADWIN 2000 A 50M Series and supports 4.9 to 5.9 GHz frequency range.
The Radio complies with Universal, FCC/IC, MII & WPC regulations with a factory default of 5.4 GHz Universal.
RW-2954-A250 delivers up to 50 Mbps throughput and up to 8xE1s/T1s over an extended range.
The radio is connectorized for external antenna (2 x N-type).

Add to Quote
RADWIN 2000 A 50M ODU, with an integrated antenna – RW-2954-A150

RW-2954-A150 is a carrier-class radio that belongs to the RADWIN 2000 A 50M Series and supports 4.9 to 5.9 GHz frequency range.
The Radio complies with Universal, FCC/IC, MII & WPC regulations with a factory default of 5.4 GHz Universal.
RW-2954-A150 delivers up to 50 Mbps throughput and up to 8xE1s/T1s over an extended range.
The radio comes with an integrated antenna.

Add to Quote
RADWIN
RADWIN HPMP HSU 550 Series – RW-5550-9H35

RW-5550-9H35 Subscriber Unit (HSU) provides high capacity access connectivity of up to 50 Mbps net aggregate throughput.
RW-5550-9H35 supports 3.5 GHz and complies with FCC/IC, IC & Universal regulations.
The radio comes with an integrated antenna.

Add to Quote
RADWIN JET AIR 250 ODU- RW-5AB5-9654

RW-5AB5-9654 is an AIR series beamforming sector Base Station radio unit (HBS). It provides 250 Mbps net aggregate throughput while delivering access connectivity for up to 64 Subscriber Units (HSU).
RW-5AB5-9654 supports 4.9 to 5.9 GHz and complies with Universal, MII & FCC/IC regulations.
The radio comes with a smart beamforming integrated antenna with embedded GPS.

 

Product Highlights

• Base station with smart beamforming antenna
• Up to 250 Mbps net aggregated throughput
• Long range – Up to 40 km / 25 miles
• Supports up to 64 HSUs
• Best Effort Service
• Dynamic channel bandwidth selection: 20/40/80MHz
• Short and constant latency
• Single radio supporting multiple bands
• Advanced MIMO, OFDM and Diversity technologies
• Robust and reliable operation in harsh conditions, extreme temperatures and nonline-of-sight scenarios
• Ease of operation and maintenance

Add to Quote
RADWIN JET PRO
RADWIN JET PRO 750 ODU – RW-5BG5-9650

RADWIN JET PRO 750 ODU, with a smart beamforming integrated antenna with embedded GPS, supporting multi frequency bands at 5.x GHz, factory default 5.4 GHz Universal. Model: RW-5BG5-9650 RW5BG59650 Questions? RADWIN RW-5BG5-9650 is a sector Base Station radio unit (HBS) … Read More

Add to Quote
RB2011 wall mount kit
RB2011 wall mount kit

RB2011 wall mount kit The  (product code RBWMK) secures your RB2011 installation by protecting the cables from unplugging, ideal for public installations such as shared server rooms, attics, accessible closets and cabinets. Fits all standard RB2011 indoor cases (models RB2011L-IN, … Read More

Add to Quote
Rocket
Rocket ® Prism 5AC – RP-5AC-GEN2

5GHz airMAX AC Rocket PRISM Gen2 Radio with speeds up to 500+Mbps, airPrism RF filtering, GPS synchronization (in future airOS upgrade), shielded metal housing; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; dedicated WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App.

Add to Quote
Routerboard
Routerboard 2011iL-IN with Atheros 74K MIPS CPU,

Routerboard The RB2011 is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and available in many different cases, with a multitude of options. The RB2011iL-IN is the most basic model, with five Gigabit ethernet ports, five Fast … Read More

Add to Quote
wireless
SXTsq Lite5 outdoor wireless device with an integrated antenna

The SXTsq Lite5 is a compact and lightweight outdoor wireless device with an integrated antenna. Perfect for point to point links of up to 12 kilometers or as a CPE unit. It is compact, weatherproof and easy to mount. The SXTsq Lite5 retains a 16dBi antenna like the SXT Lite5, our previous model, yet the antenna design has been improved and the physical size has been dramatically reduced – the SXTsq is two times thinner (see photos for comparison).

The device can be mounted on horizontal and vertical poles and masts, but for precise alignment, separately available is the QuickMount Pro, which allows to adjust in every angle (see photo and related product).

– SXTsq Lite5-US (USA) is factory locked for 5170-5250MHz and 5725-5835MHz frequencies. This lock can not be removed.

– SXTsq Lite5 (International) supports 5150MHz-5875MHz range (Specific frequency range can be limited by country regulations).

 

Add to Quote
SXTsq Lite60 2
SXTsq Lite60 2 and 5 GHz wireless RBSXTsq-60ad

The SXTsq Lite60 is a new model in our 60 GHz lineup. This is a low cost CPE unit for connecting to a 60 GHz AP, enabling you to build a cost effective point to multipoint setup in the clean 60 GHz wireless spectrum. Connect up to eight of these CPE units to a 60 GHz
access point, such as our wAP60G AP.

Add to Quote
TEF1226P-24-440W – 24-Port 10/100Mbps + 2 Gigabit Web Smart PoE Switch

TEF1226P-24-440W is a 24-Port 10/100Mbps +2-Port Gigabit TP/SFP Combo Web Smart PoE Switch developed by Tenda. It provides 24 10/100Base-TX RJ45 ports, 2 10/100/1000Base-T RJ45 ports and 2 1000Base-X SFP combos. Ports 1-24 support IEEE 802.3af PoE (15.4W) and IEEE 802.3at PoE+ (30W) powering. The whole PoE output is 370W. By using Cat 5 twisted pair, the device can provide data and power for APs, IP cameras, IP phones, and other PoE devices. Moreover, by using Cat 5e Ethernet and enabling extend mode, the transmission distance of data and power can be as long as 250 meters. In addition, it supports QVLAN, link aggregation, QoS, MAC binding, etc, which saves the cost, time and energy of network deployment to a great extent.

Add to Quote
TEG3224P – 24-Port with 4 Shared SFP PoE Managed Switch

TEG3224P, launched by Tenda, is designed for building more secure and smart wireless network. Providing 24 10/100/1000 auto-negotiation RJ-45 ports and 4 reusable Base-X SFP ports, its RJ45 ports support both IEEE 802.3af (15.4W) and 802.3at (30 W) standard. In addition, it provides ARP attack defense, worm attack defense, IP+MAC+PORT+VLAN Bind, MAC filter and other safety settings through visual WEB interface operations. On the basis of high performance access, it provides a protective system with security of high level, perfect QoS strategy, rich VLAN function and greater ease of use of network administration and maintenance. It is best choice for your network.

Add to Quote
The 4011 Serie
The 4011 Serie RB4011iGS+RM

The RB11 uses the amazingly powerful quad core Cortex A15 chip from annapurna labs, an Amazon company, same as in our carrier grade RB1100AHx4 unit. The cpu supports IPsec hardware acceleration, there is 1gb of RAM, so this device will easily handles any task you have configured RouterOS to perform. ALL of this power, in a compact and professional looking solid metal enclosure in matte black

Add to Quote
U Fiber GPON OLT
U Fiber GPON OLT 8-port

U Fiber GPON OLT Questions? 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal The U Fiber OLT offers (8) GPON ports and supports up to 1024 concurrent clients with physical links of up to 20 km in distance. Two SFP+ ports provide 10G … Read More

Add to Quote
U Fiber Nano GPON
U Fiber Nano GPON CPE

Nano GPON Optical Network Unit

The U Fiber Nano G is a robust, highperformance
GPON CPE that features a useful
LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial
design.

Features
WAN: (1) GPON Port
LAN: (1) Gigabit Ethernet Port
GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX),1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX)
Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX),1310 nm Upstream (TX)
Display: Digital LED for Status Reporting
Max. Power Consumption: 7W
Power Method: 24V Passive PoE
Mounting: Wall-Mountable (Indoor)

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 – IS-M5

Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 The Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 provides high isolation solutions in fixed beamwidth increments through interchangeable horn antennas that have been optimized for an urban environment. Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 Features Throughput 100+ Mbps Interchangeable Isolation Antenna Horn All-Metal, Shielded … Read More

Add to Quote
UniFi Mesh
UniFi Mesh UAP-AC-M

802.11AC Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi Access Pointwith Plug & Play Mesh Technology

Select options