Ubiquiti Antenna Mount
Ubiquiti Antenna Mount

Ubiquiti Antenna Mount Model: UB-AM UBAM Questions? Ubiquiti Antenna Mount Overview Somos un Distribuidor Master Mayorista localizado en Miami, FL. USA. Contamos con más de 20 años de experiencias y amplia presencia en Latinoamérica. Productos; -Cables de Fibra Optica -Accesorios, … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX 5-Port EdgeRouter
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX 5-Port EdgeRouter ERPoe-5

Ubiquiti EdgeMAX 5-Port EdgeRouter ERPoe-5 The Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter POE combines one million packet-per-second routing, high performance hardware-based switching, and PoE into an affordable and compact 5- port product. Questions? The Ubiquiti Networks EdgeRouter POE combines one million packet-per-second routing, … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX 5-Port Gigabit EdgeRouter X 5W SFP

Ubiquiti EdgeMAX The ER-X-SFP model supports 24V passive PoE to power up to five airMAX devices. Both models, the ER-X and ER-X-SFP, provide five independent, Gigabit RJ45 ports that are configurable for switching. The ER-X-SFP adds an optical SFP port … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter 4-Port Gigabit Router ER-4

Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Questions? Ubiquiti Networks introduces the EdgeRouter 4, part of the next generation of routers for the EdgeMAX platform. Edge Routers combine carrier-class reliability with enterprise-level features in a compact and affordable unit. The EdgeRouter 4 offers three … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 Gigabit SFP Router w/ PoE ER-12

Ubiquiti EdgeRouter Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 Gigabit SFP Router w/ PoE. The EdgeRouter 12 supports Layer-2 switching and scalable configuration using EdgeOS or the Ubiquiti Network Management System (UNMS). Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 12 Gigabit SFP Router w/ PoE. The EdgeRouter 12 is … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter
Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 6 Port Gigabit Router 1 SFP Port ER-6P

Ubiquiti EdgeMAX EdgeRouter Questions? Ubiquiti EdgeRouter 6P offer gigabit ethernet ports and an SFP port for a fiber link. The EdgeRouter 6P also offers five configurable PoE ports to power airMAX products. The 6P are capable of routing up to … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 10X 10-Port SFP ES-10X ES-10XP

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch   Ubiquiti EdgeMax 10-Port EdgeSwitch 10X is Ideal for WISP applications, the EdgeSwitch 10X is our most affordable managed switch with SFP ports. Eight Gigabit RJ45 ports offer copper connectivity with PoE input on port 1 and PoE … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 5XP
Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch Port Gigabit PoE Switch ES-5XP, ES-8XP

Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch 5XP Ubiquiti EdgeSwtich 5XP is an advanced Power over Ethernet Switches, EdgeSwitch XP from Ubiquiti Networks. EdgeSwitch XP delivers reliable passive PoE and fast 10/100/1000 Mbps connectivity to attached Ubiquiti devices and other devices that support passive PoE. Ubiquiti EdgeSwitch … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 – IS-M5

Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 The Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 provides high isolation solutions in fixed beamwidth increments through interchangeable horn antennas that have been optimized for an urban environment. Ubiquiti IsoStation M5 Features Throughput 100+ Mbps Interchangeable Isolation Antenna Horn All-Metal, Shielded … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti MiniStation
Ubiquiti MiniStation UB04

Ubiquiti MiniStation   Questions? Ubiquiti MiniStation Overview Somos un Distribuidor Master Mayorista localizado en Miami, FL. USA. Contamos con más de 20 años de experiencias y amplia presencia en Latinoamérica. Productos; -Cables de Fibra Optica -Accesorios, Cajas y herramientas para … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti Networks U FIBER
Ubiquiti Networks U FIBER – Modules single-mode

Ubiquiti Networks U FIBER SFP/SFP+ Modules and Cabling Ubiquiti Networks offers a variety of U Fiber™ modules and single-mode fiber cabling for your new installs and existing infrastructure upgrades. Models: Fiber Cable, UF‑MM‑10G, UF‑MM‑1G, UF‑SM‑10G, UF‑SM‑10G‑S, UF‑SM‑1G‑S, UF-RJ45-10G Questions?   … Read More

Select options
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-5 UniFi
Ubiquiti Networks UOC-5 UniFi ODN Cable 5 Meter

Ubiquiti Networks UOC-5 UniFi Scale your fiber network using our flexible and lightweight fiber patch cables. The 10G multi-mode fiber patch cables are ideal for indoor telecommunications and data networks using our routing and switching products, such as the EdgeRouter, … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti PoE Injector
Ubiquiti PoE Injector 48VDC 0.32A 802.3af U-POE-AF

Ubiquiti PoE Injector Main Features PoE Injector Output Voltage: 48VDC at 0.32A Gigabit LAN Port 802.3af Ensure efficient power distribution to compatible devices with the Ubiquiti PoE Injector. It has an output voltage rating of 48 VDC. Questions?     … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti UniFi Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-M

Ubiquiti UniFi Directional Questions? This Directional Dual-Band Antenna for UAP-AC-M, is optimized for 802.11ac, has a high efficiency directional radiation pattern, and features a three-axis ball joint for precise aiming. The Ubiquiti UniFi Antenna,UMA-D, is an optional mesh antenna designed … Read More

Add to Quote
UFiber 4 Port GPON
UFiber 4 Port GPON UF-OLT-4 Ubiquiti UFiber

UFiber 4 Port GPON UF-OLT-4 Ubiquiti UFiber Ubiquiti UF-OLT-4 is a 4-port GPON OLT (Optical Line Terminal), supporting up to 512 clients (128 clients per port). Compatible up to 2.488 Gbps TX and 1.244 Gbps RX. The UFiber 4 OLT … Read More

Add to Quote
UniFi Copper Cable Ethernet
UniFi Copper Cable Ethernet 10Gbps Gigabit Ethernet

The Ubiquiti UDC-1, UDC-2, UDC-3 UniFi 1m, 2m, 3m SFP+ to SFP+ 10 Gigabit Ethernet Direct Attached Cable is suitable for very short distances and offers a cost-effective way to connect UniFi switches within racks and across adjacent racks. This 10 Gigabit SFP+ to SFP+ is compatible with all Ubiquiti UniFi Switches that support or order a 10-Gigabit SFP+ port.

 

 

Select options
UniFi AP
UniFi AP

Indoor 802.11n Access Point
*5GHz available

Available as three different Wi-Fi 802.11n models, the UniFi AP is an Access Point ideal for deployment of high-performance wireless networks.

Select options
UniFi Cable Cat6
UniFi Cable Cat6 CMR 23AWG 1000ft high-speed UniFi UC-C6-CMR

UniFi Cable Cat6 Ubiquiti Networks introduces Cat6 UniFi® Category 6 Indoor Ethernet Cable for your high-speed UniFi and general indoor network deployments. Available in lengths of 1000 ft (304 m), UniFi Cable is Category 6 UTP (Unshielded Twisted Pair) cabling that … Read More

Add to Quote
UniFi Controller, Cloud Key Hybrid Technology

Hybrid Cloud Device Management

Featuring Hybrid Cloud technology, the UniFi® Cloud Key securely runs a local instance of the UniFi Controller software and features cloud Single Sign-On for remote access.

Add to Quote
UniFi High Density
UniFi High Density AP, AC, 4×4 MIMO Access Point

UniFi AP, AC, High Density, Wave 2 802.11ac UniFi High-Density, 4×4 MU-MIMO Access Point**FOR EXPORT ONLY**

Select options
UniFi Mesh
UniFi Mesh UAP-AC-M

802.11AC Indoor/Outdoor Wi-Fi Access Pointwith Plug & Play Mesh Technology

Select options
UniFi NVR
UniFi NVR pre-installed with UniFi Video software

UniFi NVR Scalability The UniFi® NVR readily manages and records video from up to 50 cameras. Network Video Recorder The UniFi® NVR is pre-installed with UniFi Video software for quick and easy deployment. It manages the UniFi Video Cameras and … Read More

Add to Quote
UniFi Professional Mounting System

Versatile mounting system for UAP-AC-PRO, UAP-AC-HD, UAP-AC-SHD, and above.

Add to Quote
UniFi Security Gateway Controller
UniFi Security Gateway Controller the UniFi®

UniFi Security Gateway Controller Integration with UniFi Controller Bundled at no extra charge, the UniFi® Controller software conducts device discovery, provisioning, and management of the UniFi Security Gateway and other UniFi devices through a single, centralized interface. Enterprise Gateway Router … Read More

Add to Quote
UniFi Security Gateway PRO
UniFi Security Gateway PRO UniFi Optical Fiber Connectivity

UniFi Security Gateway PRO Optical Fiber Connectivity The UniFi Security Gateway Pro offers two optional SFP ports for fiber connectivity to support backhaul applications. Enterprise Gateway Router with Gigabit Ethernet The UniFi® Security Gateway Pro extends the UniFi Enterprise System … Read More

Add to Quote
UniFi Switch 16 PoE USW-16-POE

UniFi Switch 16 PoE The USW-16-POE is a configurable Gigabit Layer 2 switch with sixteen Gigabit Ethernet ports including eight auto-sensing 802.3at PoE+ ports, and two SFP ports. It provides Gigabit PoE links to your RJ45 Ethernet devices and Gigabit … Read More

Add to Quote
UniFi Switch
UniFi Switch 24 & 48 UniFi Switch Powerful Enterprise

Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP

Available with 24 or 48 RJ45 Gigabit ports, the UniFi® Switch delivers robust performance, PoE+ support, and intelligent switching for growing networks.

Select options
Switch
Unifi Switch Gigabit Ethernet US-16-150W

Unifi Switch Gigabit Ethernet Versatile Mounting Options Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP The UniFi® Switch delivers robust performance over its 18 independent switching ports. Two SFP ports offer optical connectivity, and 16 Gigabit Ethernet ports offer 802.3af/at PoE+ or … Read More

Add to Quote
UniFi UAP AC EDU
UniFi UAP AC EDU MIMO technology, the UniFi AC EDU AP

UniFi UAP AC EDU UniFied Wi-Fi and Public Address System Integration Make announcements over Wi-Fi — no separate hardware needed. 802.11ac Dual-Radio AP with Public Address System Featuring the latest Wi-Fi 802.11ac, 3×3 MIMO technology, the UniFi AC EDU AP … Read More

Select options
wireless UniFi AC LR AP UniFi UAP
UniFi UAP AC-LR Antenna high transmit power UAP-AC-LR-5

UniFi UAP 802.11ac Long Range Access Point The UniFi AC LR AP features the latest Wi-Fi 802.11ac technology in a refined industrial design and is ideal for long-range deployment of high‑performance wireless networks. Innovative Antenna Design The innovative antenna design … Read More

Select options
US 8 UniFi Switch
US 8 UniFi Switch 8 Gigabit Ethernet UniFi Switch

US 8 UniFi Switch Managed PoE+ Gigabit Switch with SFP The fanless UniFi® Switch delivers quiet yet powerful performance with its 10 independent switching ports. Sharing a total of 150W PoE (on 150W model and 60W on the 60W model), … Read More

Select options
UVC-Pro-C - UVC-Pro, Cable accessory mFi
UVC-Pro-C – UVC-Pro, Cable accessory mFi

UniFi Video Camera – Pro, cable accessory. This cable
provides Ethernet, audio In/Out, and mFi RJ45 connectors.

Add to Quote
Wall Ethernet Port
Wall Ethernet Port UniFi AP ac UAP-AC-IW UAP-IW-HD-US

Wall Ethernet Port Designed for easy deployment, the UAP-AC-IW-US UniFi Access Point Enterprise Wi-Fi System from Ubiquiti Networks is a scalable enterprise access point solution providing enhanced coverage and improved network performance. It supports the 802.11ac Wi-Fi standard with speeds … Read More

Add to Quote
wireless UniFi AC LR AP UniFi UAP
wireless Pro UniFi UAP AC-PRO

wireless Pro UniFi UAP 802.11ac PRO Access Point The UniFi AC Pro AP features the latest Wi-Fi 802.11ac, 3×3 MIMO technology in a refined industrial design and is ideal for deployment of maximum‑performance wireless networks. wireless Up to 5X Faster … Read More

Select options
WISP Control Point
WISP Control Point Edge Point Intelligent with FiberProtect

Intelligent WISP Control Point with FiberProtect

The EdgePoint offers an innovative combination of robust routing performance, fiber backhaul capability, and the convenience of passive PoE support.

Select options