IsoStation 5AC – IS-5AC Isolation Antenna

The Ubiquiti IsoStation 5AC (IS-5AC) provides high isolation solutions in fixed beamwidth increments through interchangeable horn antennas that have been optimised for an urban environment. The tailored antenna radiation patterns spatially filters both in-band and out-of-band spurious RF emissions to increase the noise immunity of the IsoStation 5AC. This feature is especially important in an increasingly congested RF environment.

 

Add to Quote
LiteBeam ac AP Ubiquiti
LiteBeam ac AP Ubiquiti airMAX Lightweight LAP-120

2×2 MIMO airMAX® ac Sector AP

The LiteBeam ac AP is an ultra-lightweight airMAX ac Access Point with incredible performance and disruptive pricing.

Add to Quote
LiteBeam M5
LiteBeam M5 High-Gain, Directional Antenna

The LiteBeam M is an ultra-lightweight airMAX CPE device with incredible range and disruptive pricing.

Add to Quote
LiteBeam® AC – LBE-5AC-GEN2

5GHz airMAX AC LiteBeam Gen2 Radio with speeds up to 450+Mbps, 23dBi antenna; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; dedicated WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App

Select options
mPort
mPort mFi Series The Networked mFi Sensors mFi network.

mFi® mPort Interface and Sensors

The mPort is an mFi® Networked Machine Interface and Monitor. It connects a variety of devices, including the mFi Sensors, to the mFi machine-to-machine network.

Select options
mPower
mPower controllable power outlets with Wi-Fi

mFi® Controllable Power Outlets

The mFi® mPower products are mFi controllable power outlets with Wi-Fi capability. Once connected, they can be managed by the mFi Controller software and configured to operate on a schedule with customizable power on/off rules.

Add to Quote
NanoBeam M
NanoBeam M NanoBeam®M is the latest generation

High-Performance airMAX® Bridge

Incorporating innovative industrial design with advanced technology, the NanoBeam®M is the latest generation of Ubiquiti Networks® airMAX® CPE for customer locations.

Select options
NanoBridge M
NanoBridge M Ubiquiti Networks’ pioneering

Featuring a dish reflector design and dual-polarity performance, the NanoBridge®M is Ubiquiti Networks’ pioneering all-in-one design for an airMAX® CPE.

Add to Quote
NanoStation AC
NanoStation AC 5 GHz airMAX® ac CPE Ubiquiti

Ubiquiti Networks set the bar for the world’s first low-cost and efficient broadband Customer Premises Equipment (CPE) with the NanoStation® M.
The NanoStation AC and NanoStation AC loco take the same concept to the future with sleek form factors, along
with integrated airMAX (MIMO TDMA protocol) technology and dedicated Wi-Fi management.
The radio and antenna are combined to create a more efficient and compact CPE. The NanoStation AC and
NanoStation AC loco get maximum gain out of the smallest footprint.
The low cost, high performance, and small form factor of the NanoStation AC and NanoStation AC loco make
them extremely versatile and economical to deploy.

Select options
NanoStation M panel antenna
NanoStation M panel antenna and dual-polarity performance

Featuring a panel antenna and dual-polarity performance, the NanoStation®M is ideal for Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) applications requiring high-performance CPE devices with a sleek form factor.

Select options
NanoStation Window WallMount
NanoStation Window WallMount – NS-WM
  • Easy Installation
  • Window/ wallmount for any type of flat surface
  • Works well with all types of NanoStation

 

 

For more information, click here

Add to Quote
Outdoor Fiber Cable
Outdoor Fiber Cable Single Mode or Multi-Mode
  • Single-Mode or Multi-Mode Compatibility
  • 1 Gbps Using SFP or 10G Speeds Using SFP+
  • BiDi Models for Reuse of Existing Infrastructure
Select options
PoE Adapters
PoE Adapters Seamless airGateway™ Compatibility

Power over Ethernet Adapters

PoE Adapters power Ubiquiti® products that support passive PoE

Select options
PoE Injector, 24 VDC, 24W, AF-5X Ethernet

Power over Ethernet Adapters

PoE Adapters power Ubiquiti® products that support passive PoE. PoE Injector, 24 VDC, 24W, AF-5X

Add to Quote
PoE Injector
PoE Injector, 24 VDC, 30W

Power over Ethernet Adapters

PoE Adapters power Ubiquiti® products that support passive PoE.

Add to Quote
PowerBeam
PowerBeam

High-Performance airMAX® Bridge

Incorporating a dish reflector design with advanced technology, the PowerBeam is the latest generation of Ubiquiti Networks® airMAX® CPE for customer locations.

Select options
PowerBeam
PowerBeam ac ISO proprietary airMAX ac technology

Models:

PBE-5AC-300-ISO | PBE-5AC-400-ISO | PBE-5AC-500-ISO | PBE-5AC-ISO-Gen2 | PBE 2AC-400

PBE5AC300ISO | PBE5AC400ISO | PBE5AC500ISO | PBE5ACISOGen2

Select options
PowerBeam ac proprietary airMAX
PowerBeam ac proprietary airMAX ac technology

High-Performance airMAX® ac Bridge

Incorporating a dish reflector design with proprietary airMAX® ac technology, the PowerBeam ac is ideal for CPE deployments requiring maximum performance.

Select options
PowerBeam
PowerBeam M5 ISO 5 GHz airMAX® Bridge

5 GHz airMAX® Bridge with RF Isolated Reflector

Incorporating advanced engineering with proprietary airMAX technology, the PowerBeam®M5 ISO is ideal for deployments requiring maximum performance and RF isolation.

Select options
PowerBeam Protective
PowerBeam Protective Radome shields radio

The PBE-RAD-400 is a protective radome that shields the radio from the elements

It is available as an optional accessory for the PowerBeam PBE-M2-400 and PBE-M5-400.

Add to Quote
PowerBeamAC Gen2 5 GHz – PBE-5AC-GEN2

PowerBeamAC Gen2 5 GHz High Performance airMAX® AC Bridge with 420 mm highly efficient antenna Dish (25dBi), speeds up to 450+Mbps; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App. Questions? Model: … Read More

Add to Quote
Precision Alignment Kit dish
Precision Alignment Kit dish antennas airFiber® PowerBeam

Precision Alignment Kit dish Plug and Play Compatibility Precision Alignment Kit for 620 mm Dish Reflector The Precision Alignment Kit enables extremely accurate aiming to optimize airFiber® and airMAX® Point-to-Point (PtP) links. Use the Precision Alignment Kit with any of … Read More

Add to Quote
Radome Rocket dish , 3′

The RAD-RD2 or RAD-RD3 provides the following advantages:

• Reduces wind load

• Protects antenna surfaces from nature’s harshest elements

• Conceals antenna feed equipment from public view

Add to Quote
Radome Rocket Dish 2′

The RAD-RD2 or RAD-RD3 provides the following advantages:

• Reduces wind load

• Protects antenna surfaces from nature’s harshest elements

• Conceals antenna feed equipment from public view

Add to Quote
Rocket
Rocket ® Prism 5AC – RP-5AC-GEN2

5GHz airMAX AC Rocket PRISM Gen2 Radio with speeds up to 500+Mbps, airPrism RF filtering, GPS synchronization (in future airOS upgrade), shielded metal housing; v8 airOS with airMAX processor & airMagic; dedicated WiFi radio for management with quick setup via UMobile App.

Add to Quote
Rocket
Rocket M Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) applications.

Featuring enhanced radio performance and mix-and-match industrial design, the Rocket is ideal for deployment in Point-to-Point (PtP) bridging or Point-to-MultiPoint (PtMP) applications.

Select options
rocketdish
RocketDish AC Antennas the Rocket™5ac radios

RocketDish AC Antennas   Questions? Breakthrough Design and Performance The powerful RocketDish™ ac Antennas feature carrier-class construction and 2×2, dual-polarity performance. 4net 4net 4net Powerful Beam Directivity The RocketDish™ ac Antennas feature high isolation and improved F/B ratio for better Signal-to-Noise … Read More

Add to Quote
RocketDish
RocketDish Antennas carrier class construction and 2×2,

RD‑2G24 | RD‑3G26 | RD‑5G30 | RD‑5G34 | RD‑5G30‑LW

Select options
Switch Flex 5-Port Managed
Switch Flex 5-Port Managed Gigabit PoE Network USW-FLEX

Switch Flex 5-Port Managed Gigabit PoE Network Switch USW-FLEX 5-Port managed PoE switch with (1) 802.3at/bt (PoE+/PoE++) input port and (4) 802.3af (PoE) Gigabit Ethernet ports Build and expand your network with the UniFi® Switch, part of the UniFi Enterprise … Read More

Add to Quote
Switch Remote Power Control
switch Remote Power Control Adapter Instant 802.3af Ubiquiti

Passive PoE to 802.3af Adapters

Instant 802.3af Adapters transform passive PoE devices into 802.3af-compliant products.

Add to Quote
Category 5e
TOUGH Cable Category 5e TOUGHCable™ Connectors

Outdoor Shielded Ethernet Cable

The industrial-grade, Category 5e TOUGHCable protects your networks from the most brutal environments

Select options
U Fiber GPON OLT
U Fiber GPON OLT 8-port

U Fiber GPON OLT Questions? 8-port GPON Optical Line Terminal The U Fiber OLT offers (8) GPON ports and supports up to 1024 concurrent clients with physical links of up to 20 km in distance. Two SFP+ ports provide 10G … Read More

Add to Quote
U Fiber Nano GPON
U Fiber Nano GPON CPE

Nano GPON Optical Network Unit

The U Fiber Nano G is a robust, highperformance
GPON CPE that features a useful
LED display and a sleek, sophisticated industrial
design.

Features
WAN: (1) GPON Port
LAN: (1) Gigabit Ethernet Port
GPON Speeds: 2.488 Gbps Downstream (RX),1.244 Gbps Upstream (TX)
Wavelengths: 1490 nm Downstream (RX),1310 nm Upstream (TX)
Display: Digital LED for Status Reporting
Max. Power Consumption: 7W
Power Method: 24V Passive PoE
Mounting: Wall-Mountable (Indoor)

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti airFiber 11FX
Ubiquiti airFiber 11FX Modular Band Duplexer

Ubiquiti airFiber 11FX The AF-11FX-DUP features a unique modular design to suit multiple frequency configurations. Each AF-11FX radio can be configured to support any allowable frequency by simply changing the duplexers for high-band or low-band use in the 10.7 to … Read More

Select options
Ubiquiti airMAX Bullet
Ubiquiti airMAX Bullet Dual-Band AC 2.4/5Ghz US B-DB-AC

Ubiquiti airMAX Bullet Ubiquiti airMAX Bullet Dual-Band AC 2.4/5Ghz US is an airMAX ac radio for high performance and ease of installation. You have the freedom to deploy the Bullet  AC anywhere in the world, as it allows for a high … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti airMAX Horn5 5GHz 45deg Horn Antenna

Ubiquiti airMAX Horn5   The Ubiquiti Networks Horn-5-45 is a 45° 5GHz Horn Antenna designed to be used with PrismStation or IsoStation radios. It is easily attached, with a locking mechanism instead of using connectors. Product Features • Asymmetrical horn … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti airMAX LiteAP AC 90 Degree Sector Antenna

Ubiquiti airMAX LiteAP AC Ubiquiti Lite AP GPS 90 Degree Sector Antenna is an ultra-lightweight airMAX ac Access Point with incredible performance and disruptive pricing. The LiteAP ac features a 2×2 MIMO antenna and communicates with multiple airMAX ac CPEs … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti airMAX LiteBeam 5AC LBE-5AC-LR

Ubiquiti airMAX LiteBeam 5AC LBE-5AC-LR Ubiquiti LiteBeam 5AC Long Range is an affordable airMAX AC CPE designed for long-distance applications. The LBE-5AC-LR features a larger reflector size and elevation adjustment (azimuth is adjusted by rotation around the pole). Long Range … Read More

Add to Quote
Ubiquiti AirRouter HP
Ubiquiti AirRouter HP AR-HP-US,

Ubiquiti AirRouter HP   The airRouter HP is a high-performance router for environments requiring greater coverage and superior wireless performance. Capable of up to 150 Mbps speed and 200+ m wireless links. Included: • Power over Ethernet Adapter • Ethernet … Read More

Add to Quote