Rack Wall Mount Enclose
Rack Wall Mount Enclose Steel 19″ Lockable Glass Door

BWME-06U  Wall Mount Enclose 06U Steel 19″ Lockable Toughened Glass Door – 50Kgs Loading Capacity Deep 450mm (18″)

BWME-12U  Wall Mount Enclose 12U Steel 19″ Lockable Toughened Glass Door – 50Kgs Loading Capacity Deep 450mm (18″)

BWME-18U  Wall Mount Enclose 18U Steel 19″ Lockable Toughened Glass Door – 50Kgs Loading Capacity Deep 450mm (18″)

Add to Quote
RCMV Cable Management
RCMV Cable Management Plastic with Cap

RCMV Cable Management RCMH-P01K  Cable Management Horizontal 1U Plastic 19″ with cap – Black RCMH-P02K  Cable Management Horizontal 2U Plastic 19″ with cap – Black RCMH-S01K  Cable Management Horizontal 1U Steel 19″ with cap – Black RCMV-S24K  Cable Management Vertical … Read More

Add to Quote
Screws and Cage Nut
Screws and Cage Nut – Black

50 Pack of M6X16 Screws and Cage Nut – Black

Add to Quote
SELF GRIPPING CLAMP
SELF GRIPPING CLAMP

ATL-PC07-14     Self Gripping clamp – Pulling Conductor clamp – Aluminum – max Grip 14mm/ 7kN

ATL-PC25-24     Self Gripping clamp – Pulling Conductor clamp – Aluminum – max Grip 24mm/ 25kN

Add to Quote
Single Sheath Glass Yarn
Single Sheath Glass Yarn Armored Ofc Anti Rodent

Single Sheath Glass Yarn Questions? Single Sheath Glass Yarn Somos un Distribuidor Master Mayorista localizado en Miami, FL. USA. Contamos con más de 18 años de experiencias y amplia presencia en Latinoamérica. Productos; -Cableado estructurado -Conectores y accesorios para instalación … Read More

Add to Quote
Single Sheet Armoured Cable
Single Sheet Armoured Cable Direct Buried – anti rodent

Armored Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for physically protecting the delicate fiber cables and avoiding any unnecessary network downtime. In today’s times, the consequences are costly and time-consuming. Why not protect your cables now? Use Armored Fiber Optic Cables to add an extra level of security to your installation when rodents, moisture, and other common threats to your signal are a concern.

Armored fiber cables can be installed in both indoor or outdoor applications. Use armored cable and never worry about having damaged cables again.

SSAC-09G652012DB     Single Sheet Armoured Cable G652 9/125 012FO – Direct Buried – anti rodent – GYTS – Steel
SSAC-09G652024DB     Single Sheet Armoured Cable G652 9/125 024FO – Direct Buried – anti rodent – GYTS – Steel
SSAC-09G652048DB     Single Sheet Armoured Cable G652 9/125 048FO – Direct Buried – anti rodent – GYTS – Steel
SSAC-09G652096DB     Single Sheet Armoured Cable G652 9/125 096FO – Direct Buried – anti rodent – GYTS – Steel
SSAC-09G652144DB     Single Sheet Armoured Cable G652 9/125 0144FO – Direct Buried – anti rodent – GYTS – Steel

Add to Quote
STAINLESS STEEL STRAP
STAINLESS STEEL STRAP

OFT-S201 PP Stainless Steel Strap 20mmX0,7mmX30meters –  With plastic protection – stainless steel 201

OFT-S202 PP  Stainless Steel Strap 20mmX0,7mmX30meters – With plastic protection – stainless steel 202

OFT-S304 PP  Stainless Steel Strap 20mmX0,7mmX30meters –  With plastic protection – stainless steel 304

Select options
STAINLESS STEEL STRAP
STAINLESS STEEL STRAP WITHOUT PLASTIC CASE

OFT-S201 NP  Stainless Steel Strap 20mmX0,7mmX30meters –  Without plastic protection – stainless steel 201

OFT-S202 NP Stainless Steel Strap 20mmX0,7mmX30meters –  Without plastic protection – stainless steel 202

OFT-S304 NP Stainless Steel Strap 20mmX0,7mmX30meters – Without plastic protection – stainless steel 304

Select options
STAINLESS STEEL WEDGE
STAINLESS STEEL WEDGE

OFT-CLSS DPC Stainless steel wedge type FTTH drop wire cable clamp drop cable tension

Add to Quote
Optic Drop Cable cutter
Steel Optic Drop Cable cutter 1/4″ Size 7 1/2″

Optic Drop Cable cutter Questions?   Optic Drop Cable cutter Somos un Distribuidor Master Mayorista localizado en Miami, FL. USA. Contamos con más de 20 años de experiencias y amplia presencia en Latinoamérica. Productos; -Cables de Fibra Optica -Accesorios, Cajas … Read More

Add to Quote
Suspension Cable Ring
Suspension Cable Ring ø60mm

Suspension Cable Ring Questions?     Suspension Cable Ring Somos un Distribuidor Master Mayorista localizado en Miami, FL. USA. Contamos con más de 20 años de experiencias y amplia presencia en Latinoamérica. Productos; -Cables de Fibra Optica -Accesorios, Cajas y … Read More

Add to Quote
SUSPENSION CLAMP

OFT-SCN Suspension Clamp Set Pole Clamp For Hanging Cable

Add to Quote
TENSIONER
Tensioner for Cable with Galvanized hook

OFT-TC H Tensioner for Cable with Galvanized hook

Add to Quote
Termination Box
Termination Box 16 FO OTB-0616AOHSCK

Termination Box Is a plastic fiber optic terminal box that load plastic splitter cassette 1×8 or 1×16 for optical fiber splitting and distribution. It support 16 drop cable output and cable entry without cutting. It is used for outdoor wall … Read More

Add to Quote
Tight Buffer Indoor Outdoor
Tight Buffer Indoor Outdoor-09G652XX LSCH

Tight Buffer Indoor Outdoor Questions? OverviewTight Buffer Indoor Outdoor-09G652XX LSCH Somos un Distribuidor Master Mayorista localizado en Miami, FL. USA. Contamos con más de 18 años de experiencias y amplia presencia en Latinoamérica. Productos; -Cableado estructurado -Conectores y accesorios para … Read More

Add to Quote
VERTICAL SPLICE CLOSURE
VERTICAL SPLICE CLOSURE Plastic Outdoor

Ordering details

OSCV-72A – Plastic Outdoor Vertical Splice Closure with 03 Splice Tray for 24 fibers each, Can load 36 SC Simplex
Adapter or 1:32 spliter

Add to Quote
VERTICAL SPLICE CLOSURE
VERTICAL SPLICE CLOSURE Plastic Outdoor OSCV-120

VERTICAL SPLICE CLOSURE DESCRIPTION Vertical Fiber Optic Splice Closure OSCV-120 is widely applied to the splicing, distributing variable optical cables.   FEATURES 1) Splice tray: Max. 5pcs, each 24cores 2) Cable port: 4pcs round port φ20mm, 1pc oval port 62.5*39.5mm … Read More

Add to Quote
WIRE CUTTER SCISSORS
WIRE CUTTER SCISSORS

ATL-SC-HD10 Chrome Vanadium Wire Cutter Scissors Heavy Duty Cable Cutter – 10″

ATL-SC-HD002 Steel Optic Drop Cable cutter – 1/4″ – Size 7 1/2″

ATL-SC-HD100 Ratchet Cutter Fiber Optic Cable

Select options
WIRE JACKET STRIPPER

ATL-SLTB   Fiber Optic Wire Jacket Stripper Longitudinal Buffer tube Slitter

Add to Quote